Home
Programme
Participants
Inscription
Info pratique
Nous contacter


Notice: Undefined offset: 53 in /Onsen/data/site_GDM/htdocs/la-rochelle-2019/text/participants_fr.php on line 19
Prénom NomAffiliationDates de presence
1Cyrille ALLERY LaSIE, Université de La Rochelle03.06.2019-08.06.2019
2Rama AYOUB LaSIE-La Rochelle Université03.06.2019-08.06.2019
3Perla Azzi ENS Paris Saclay03.06.2019-07.06.2019
4Patrick Ballard CNRS03.06.2019-08.06.2019
5Emmanuel Baranger LMT05.06.2019-07.06.2019
6Claudine BEGHEIN LaSIE La Rochelle Université04.06.2019-07.06.2019
7Ahmed Benallal LMT ENS Paris Saclay/CNRS03.06.2019-07.06.2019
8Joël Bensoam IRCAM04.06.2019-07.06.2019
9Jacky Cresson Université de Pau et des pays de l'adour03.06.2019-07.06.2019
10Géry de Saxcé LaMcube FRE 201603.06.2019-07.06.2019
11Stéphanie Delage Université de Pau et des pays de l'adour06.06.2019-07.06.2019
12BORIS DESMORAT Institut d'Alembert, Sorbonne Université03.06.2019-07.06.2019
13Rodrigue Desmorat LMT03.06.2019-07.06.2019
14Philippe Destuynder Université de la rochelle03.06.2019-08.06.2019
15Abdallah El Hamidi La Rochelle05.06.2019-07.06.2019
16Orestis Friderikos LMT, Paris Saclay04.06.2019-07.06.2019
17Jose-Maria Fullana Institut Dalembert, Sorbonne Universite04.06.2019-07.06.2019
18jean-françois GANGHOFFER LEM305.06.2019-07.06.2019
19Pierre Gosselet LaMcube04.06.2019-07.06.2019
20Anthony Gravouil LaMCoS INSA de LYON06.06.2019-07.06.2019
21Aziz HAMDOUNI Université de La Rochelle04.06.2019-07.06.2019
22Marwan Hariz IRMAR, Université de Rennes 103.06.2019-08.06.2019
23Rafik Imekraz Université Bordeaux03.06.2019-08.06.2019
24Boris Kolev LMT, ENS Paris-Saclay03.06.2019-07.06.2019
25Djimedo Kondo Sorbonne Université04.06.2019-05.06.2019
26Jacob Kryczka University of Angers (LAREMA)06.03.2019-08.06.2019
27Camille Laurent-Gengoux Université de Lorraine04.06.2019-07.06.2019
28Loic Le Marrec IRMAR, Univ Rennes 103.06.2019-08.06.2019
29Carlos LEON Université de Poitiers04.06.2019-07.06.2019
30Jean LERBET LaMME, Université d'Evry, Université Paris Saclay05.06.2019-07.06.2019
31Erwan Liberge LaSIE03.06.2019-08.06.2019
32Ruben Louis Université de Poitiers04.06.2019-07.06.2019
33Joel MERKER LM-Orsay03.06.2019-05.06.2019
34Sébastien MEY LaSIE03.06.2019-07.06.2019
35Olivier Millet LaSIE04.06.2019-07.06.2019
36Rolando Mosquera LaSIE - Université de La Rochelle04.06.2019-07.06.2019
37Van Hoi Nguyen IRMAR, Univ Rennes 103.06.2019-08.06.2019
38Marc Olive LMT ENS Paris Saclay04.06.2019-07.06.2019
39Cyrille Ospel LASIE - La Rochelle Université04.06.2019-07.06.2019
40mourad Oulghelou LaSIE03.06.2019-08.06.2019
41Valentin Ovsienko CNRS, Reims04.06.2019-07.06.2019
42Jordy Palafox LASIE03.06.2019-08.06.2019
43Dina Razafindralandy La Rochelle Université03.06.2019-08.06.2019
44Vladimir Roubtsov Université d'Angers03.06.2019-07.06.2019
45Emmanuelle Rouhaud UTT03.06.2019-07.06.2019
46Leonid Ryvkin IMJ-PRG03.06.2019-08.06.2019
47Tatiana Salnikova Université Lomonosov de Moscou03.06.2019-08.06.2019
48Vladimir Salnikov CNRS / La Rochelle Université04.06.2019-07.06.2019
49Claude Stolz IMSIA- CNRS- UMR 921904.06.2019-07.06.2019
50Pol Vanhaecke Université de Poitiers04.06.2019-07.06.2019
51Patrick VEROVIC Université Savoie Mont Blanc03.06.2019-08.06.2019
52Anastasia Zakharova Universite de La Rochelle04.06.2019-08.06.2019


Contact the webmaster